Group Exercise Schedule

Please note: Our popular Spin and Tabata classes require online registration. Please visit MindBodyOnline and log in with your account to register for classes!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Adrian
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Spin to Win
Instructor: Megan/Audra
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Deana
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Rise & Shine Yoga
Instructor: Heather
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Spin-Bootcamp
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Deana
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Rise & Shine Yoga
Instructor: Kathryn
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Megan/Molly
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Steve
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin Express
Instructor: Aimee
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio

Flow Yoga
Instructor: Heather
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy Boot Camp
Instructor: Patrick
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Core Focus
Instructor: Patricia
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Adrian/Katie
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Molly
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio

Pilates Mat
Instructor: Eileen
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio

BODYPUMP™
Instructor: John
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: Main Studio

Zumba®
Instructor: Dolcie
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Beth
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio
Tabata
Instructor: Brandon
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Steve
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio

Spin-Abs
Instructor: Aimee
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio

Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Ellen
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Studio Spin
Instructor: Laurie
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio

Energy HIIT
Instructor: David
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Katie/Kim
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Spin Studio

Zumba®
Instructor: Chris
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Main Studio

BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Katie/Maricel
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Location: Main Studio

Yin Yoga
Instructor: Jo/Emma
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: José
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Lates
Instructor: Barb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Yo
Instructor: Barb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Ana Maria
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Combo
Instructor: Kim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Catha
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Location: Main Studio

Piloxing®
Instructor: Kim
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy/John
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Restorative Pilates
Instructor: Patricia/Emily
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Zumba®
Instructor: Chris
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Combat
Instructor: Suzanne/Garrett
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Terri
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Power Vinyasa
Instructor: Jo
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Katie/Meg
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Kathryn
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Mark
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Matt
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
7:35 PM - 8:20 PM
Location: Main Studio
Power Yoga
Instructor: Olivia
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio

Absolutely Abs
Instructor: Olivia
6:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Katie/Mary Jo/Laurie
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
7:35 PM - 8:20 PM
Location: Main Studio
Piloxing®
Instructor: Kim
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Location: Main Studio

BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Suzanne
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Energy Spin
Instructor: Kim
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Erin/Ellen
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Zumba®
Instructor: John
7:35 PM - 8:35 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Mauricio
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio

Yoga Express
Instructor: Allie
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor: Main Studio

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYFLOW™
Instructor: Deana
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Deana
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Deana
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: John
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Katie/Maricel
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Cindy/John
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Suzanne
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
BODYPUMP™
Instructor: Katie/Meg
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin-Bootcamp
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Abs
Instructor: Aimee
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Lates
Instructor: Barb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Yo
Instructor: Barb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Combo
Instructor: Kim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Monday

  • Spin-Yo Instructor: Barb
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Focus
Instructor: Patricia
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Abs
Instructor: Aimee
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Absolutely Abs
Instructor: Olivia
6:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Wednesday

Friday

  • Spin-Abs Instructor: Aimee
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Adrian
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio

Spin-Bootcamp
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Steve
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy Boot Camp
Instructor: Patrick
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM
Location: Main Studio

Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Brandon
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Adrian/Katie
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: Steve
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio
Energy HIIT
Instructor: David
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Energy Combat
Instructor: Suzanne/Garrett
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Mat
Instructor: Eileen
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Lates
Instructor: Barb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Restorative Pilates
Instructor: Patricia/Emily
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Tuesday

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Piloxing®
Instructor: Kim
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
Piloxing®
Instructor: Kim
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Location: Main Studio

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin to Win
Instructor: Megan/Audra
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Bootcamp
Instructor: Jim Scott
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Megan/Molly
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin Express
Instructor: Aimee
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Abs
Instructor: Aimee
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Studio Spin
Instructor: Laurie
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Molly
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Katie/Kim
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Lates
Instructor: Barb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Yo
Instructor: Barb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Combo
Instructor: Kim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Mark
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Terri
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Katie/Mary Jo/Laurie
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Energy Spin
Instructor: Kim
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Spin Studio

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tabata
Instructor: Brandon
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Tabata
Instructor: Matt
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
7:35 PM - 8:20 PM
Location: Main Studio
Tabata
Instructor: Matt
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Main Studio

Tabata
Instructor: Matt
7:35 PM - 8:20 PM
Location: Main Studio

Monday

  • Tabata Instructor: Matt
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tabata Instructor: Matt
    7:35 PM - 8:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Tabata Instructor: Matt
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Tabata Instructor: Matt
    7:35 PM - 8:20 PM

Thursday

  • Tabata Instructor: Brandon
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Rise & Shine Yoga
Instructor: Heather
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Rise & Shine Yoga
Instructor: Kathryn
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Heather
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Beth
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Ellen
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: Main Studio
Spin-Yo
Instructor: Barb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Spin-Combo
Instructor: Kim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Spin Studio
Yin Yoga
Instructor: Jo/Emma
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Catha
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Location: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Kathryn
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio
Power Yoga
Instructor: Olivia
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio
Power Vinyasa
Instructor: Jo
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Erin/Ellen
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio
Yoga Express
Instructor: Allie
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor: Main Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Matt
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Mind-Body Studio

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Yin Yoga Instructor: Jo/Emma
    12:45 PM - 1:45 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba®
Instructor: Chris
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: José
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Dolcie
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Ana Maria
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Chris
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: Mauricio
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Location: Main Studio
Zumba®
Instructor: John
7:35 PM - 8:35 PM
Location: Main Studio

Monday

  • Zumba® Instructor: José
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba® Instructor: Chris
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba® Instructor: Ana Maria
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba® Instructor: John
    7:35 PM - 8:35 PM

Friday

  • Zumba® Instructor: Mauricio
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba® Instructor: Chris
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Sunday

  • Zumba® Instructor: Dolcie
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
No events available!